Annual Paddock Preferences
2 entries
Name Status Hometown
profile photo
Kees Nierop
Waitlist NewKelowna, BC
profile photo
Marc Ramsay
Waitlist NewDelta, BC
Paddock Reservation Row 1
10 entries
# Name Status Hometown
12
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
11
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
13
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
10
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
9
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
8
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
5
profile photo
Al Ores
Waitlist ConfirmedBurnaby, BC
7
profile photo
Norm Shaw
ConfirmedLangley, BC
3
profile photo
Cherie Storms
Waitlist ConfirmedBlaine, WA
21
DU
David Unickow
Waitlist ConfirmedChilliwack, BC
Paddock Reservation Row 2
25 entries
# Name Status Hometown
46
profile photo
Tony Baldassarre
Waitlist ConfirmedBurnaby, BC
31
RD
Rod Davison
ConfirmedVancouver, BC
32
profile photo
Allan Harvey
Waitlist ConfirmedChilliwack, BC
36
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
40
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
34
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
35
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
38
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
37
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
39
SM
Speed-Fanatics Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
49
DM
Delta Velocity Motorsports
Waitlist Confirmed
50
DM
Delta Velocity Motorsports
Waitlist Confirmed
45
profile photo
Lawrence Quinn
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
42
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
48
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
46
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
45
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
44
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
43
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
47
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
41
MS
Motorsport Speed-Fanatics
New
25
RS
Ray Stec
Waitlist ConfirmedPitt Meadows, BC
26
RS
Ray Stec
Waitlist ConfirmedPitt Meadows, BC
27
WS
WC Storms
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
28
WS
WC Storms
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
Paddock Reservation Row 3
18 entries
# Name Status Hometown
58
SA
Shawn Allen
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
71
EA
Erle Archer
Waitlist ConfirmedWest Kelowna, BC
65
profile photo
Robbie Arthur
NewMission, BC
70
profile photo
Alan Baker
Waitlist ConfirmedVancouver, BC
74
profile photo
Werner Berger
Waitlist ConfirmedDelta, BC
57
RD
Rod Davison
ConfirmedVancouver, BC
58
profile photo
Allan Harvey
Waitlist ConfirmedChilliwack, BC
69
DM
David McKay
Waitlist ConfirmedBellingham, WA
75
DM
Delta Velocity Motorsports
Waitlist Confirmed
76
DM
Delta Velocity Motorsports
Waitlist Confirmed
72
profile photo
G Provo
Waitlist ConfirmedDelta , BC
52
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
51
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
50
TS
Tom Sproule
NewSurrey, BC
54
profile photo
Bonnie Wall
Waitlist ConfirmedPort Coquitlam, BC
53
profile photo
Kevin Wall
Waitlist ConfirmedPort Coquitlam, BC
55
profile photo
Jason Wesson
Waitlist ConfirmedPitt Meadows, BC
73
profile photo
Alex Zuccaro
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
Paddock Reservation Row 4
21 entries
# Name Status Hometown
99
profile photo
Malcolm Curtis
Waitlist ConfirmedSurrey, BC
95
profile photo
Douglas Floer
ConfirmedWest Kelowna, BC
98
profile photo
Erik Gerlof
Waitlist ConfirmedKamloops, BC
100
profile photo
John Gillespie
Waitlist ConfirmedDelta, BC
96
profile photo
Hubert Kuckelkorn
Waitlist NewKelowna, BC
91
profile photo
Robin Liu
Waitlist ConfirmedCoquitlam, BC
102
AM
Alan McColl
Waitlist NewChilliwack, BC
85
profile photo
Derrick Moennick
Waitlist ConfirmedWhistler, BC
97
profile photo
Martin Phillips
Waitlist ConfirmedVancouver, BC
84
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
82
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
81
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
80
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
83
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
79
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
78
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
77
2R
2nd Gen Racing
Waitlist Confirmed
94
profile photo
Dennis Repel
Waitlist ConfirmedNorth Vancouver, BC
92
AS
Aaron Schmidt
Waitlist ConfirmedKelowna, BC
86
profile photo
Robin Smith
Waitlist ConfirmedDelta, BC
90
CW
Cory Wong
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
Paddock Reservation Row 5
20 entries
# Name Status Hometown
112
profile photo
K.J. Olov Brandfors
Waitlist ConfirmedSurrey, BC
115
profile photo
Amir Kani
Waitlist ConfirmedAbbotsford, BC
123
profile photo
Amir Kani
Waitlist ConfirmedAbbotsford, BC
125
profile photo
Kelly Klassen
Waitlist ConfirmedAbbotsford, BC
121
profile photo
Brad Law
Waitlist ConfirmedEdmonton, AB
110
BL
Brian Lougheed
Waitlist ConfirmedWhite Rock, BC
122
profile photo
Keray McEwan
ConfirmedMission, BC
108
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
103
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
104
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
105
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
106
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
107
RM
R&P Motorsport
Waitlist Confirmed
118
profile photo
Don Nimi
Waitlist ConfirmedCoquitlam, BC
117
AP
Andy Pearson
Waitlist ConfirmedNew Westminster, BC
126
TP
Tracey Pearson
Waitlist ConfirmedNew Westminster, BC
116
PR
Phil Roney
ConfirmedLangley, BC
126
HW
Harry Watson
Waitlist ConfirmedCoquitlam, BC
114
profile photo
Howard Whitlock
Waitlist ConfirmedMaple Ridge, BC
120
profile photo
Doug Yip
Waitlist ConfirmedNorth Vancouver, BC
The organizer of this event controls this list and it may not represent the actual number of people registered.